ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15264274
nr 1526 4274
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Compositions. Signed, daterade -79, ej numrerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x26 - 24x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ca 30x37 - 37x30 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Kompositioner. Signerade, daterade -79, ej numrerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x26 - 24x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 30x37 - 37x30 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 18:37:22
3/3 15:53:03
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal